Ansprechpartner

Miriam Ullmann-Demnik

Jugendwart

Ist lauter, als die Dezibelskala erlaubt.

miriam.ullmann@gmx.net

Axel Wörner

Sportwart (kommissarisch)

Spielt mit soviel Spin, dass der Ball glüht.

neubau@axel-knows.com

Neuer Cheftrainer gesucht!

Cheftrainer

VR-Talentiade 
U8 KF 1

VR-Talentiade 
U10 MC 1

Damen 1 (4er) 

Staffelliga

1. Teresa Baumann (MF)
2. Mia Hoffsümmer
3. Desiree Menold
4. Hannah Glaas
5. Katja Wörner
6. Kathleen Brunsch
7. Carolin Schönek
8. Dana Herre
9. Jill Zippert
10. Charmaine Demnik
11. Sinje Ladewig

Herren 1

Kreisklasse 2

1. Axel Wörner (MF)
2. Ben Baumann
3. Ulli Lansche 
4. Adrian Ellinger
5. Silas Stolzenberger
6. Dennis Schubert



7. Jürgen Jesswein
8. Matthias Brändle
9. Daniel Linder
10. Christian Korkowski
11. Patrick Schwab
12. Sascha Feil
13. Tim Beckbissinger
14. Peter Rolf Ullmann

Damen 30 (4er)

Staffelliga

1. Larissa Gajewski
2. Stefanie Güse
3. Verena Bechtold
4. Tanja Ivanov (MF)


 

5. Simone Teply

Damen 40

Verbandsliga

1. Miriam Ullmann-Demnik
2. Birgit Wörner
3. Anita Hoffsümmer (MF)
4. Petra Glaas 
5. Kerstin Kirmse
6. Regina Siegel
7. Silke Abbt
8. Claudia Brunsch
9. Karin Lorenz
10. Gabi Kodweiß
11. Gabi Teply
 

Herren 50 (4er)

Bezirksstaffel 1

1. Jürgen Herre
2. Reiner Brunsch (MF)
3. Stefano Pontedoro 
4. Thomas Gajewski (MF)


 

5. Ulrich Hoefling

6. Kenneth Claus

Herren 60

Bezirksliga

1. Walter Brändle
2. Horst Güse
3. Hans-Peter Belschner
4. Wolfhard Baumann
5. Rolf Belschner
6. Helmut Bechtold (MF)
7. Helmut Lieb
8. Bernhard Kreiss
9. Walter Schneider
10. Hagen Kayser
11. Hartmut Baier
 

Trainingsplan 2021

MontagPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5
  

Montagsrunde

17.30 – 19.00 Uhr

   

Montagsrunde

18.15 – 19.45 Uhr

    
   Herren 1
18.30 – 20.00 Uhr
Herren 1
18.30 – 20.00 Uhr
DienstagPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5
   

Damen 1

18.00 – 19.30 Uhr

Damen 1
18.00 – 19.30 Uhr

Vereinstraining SJ

14.15 – 20.30 uHR

Damen 40
18.30 – 20.00 Uhr
Damen 40
18.30 – 20.00 Uhr
  
MittwochPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5
   Herren 60
18.00 – 19.30 Uhr
Herren 60
18.00 – 19.30 Uhr
Herren 60
18.00 – 19.30 Uhr
Herren 50
18.30 – 20.00 Uhr
Herren 50
18.30 – 20.00 Uhr
   
DonnerstagPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5
 Damen 40
19.00 – 20.30 Uhr
Damen 40
19.00 – 20.30 Uhr
 Herren 1
19.00 – 20.30 Uhr
Herren 1
19.00 – 20.30 Uhr
FreitagPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3Platz 4Platz 5
 Damen 30
18.30 – 20.30 Uhr
Damen 30
18.30 – 20.30 Uhr